II Carrera Cuatro Setas. Clasificaciones

Femenino

Puesto Tiempo Nombre Apellidos Ritmo
1 0:53:49 MARTA DE DIEGO JIMENO 5:07
2 0:55:28 MARIA JOSE BETE ARREGUI 5:16
3 1:05:12 CRISTINA DE PABLO BLASCO 6:12
4 1:06:32 MARÍA JESÚS PÉREZ 6:20
5 1:07:57 MIRIAM CARRETERO MIGUEL 6:28
6 1:08:20 ISABEL LAFUENTE GÓMEZ 6:30
7 1:08:45 INMA OVEJERO DUEÑAS 6:32

Masculino

Puesto Tiempo Nombre Apellidos Ritmo medio min/Km
1 0:42:07 ANDRES PALOMAR ARROYO 4:00
2 0:42:18 ANTONIO IÑIGO 4:01
3 0:42:56 JOSUE PARDO PEREZ 4:05
4 0:43:01 GERMAN LA ORDEN LLORENTE 4:05
5 0:43:03 ÁLVARO SANZ ROMERO 4:06
6 0:43:20 LUIS ANGEL TEJEDOR RUBIO 4:07
7 0:43:27 OSKAR PUERTA REDONDO 4:08
8 0:44:17 DOMINGO CRESPO DE PEDRO 4:13
9 0:45:13 CARMELO CALONGE MUÑOZ 4:18
10 0:45:24 JOSE FRANCISCO CHAMORRO GARCIA 4:19
11 0:46:46 PEDRO SANTOS ROMERA 4:27
12 0:47:02 SERGIO ORCAJO CALVO 4:28
13 0:47:32 JAVIER CABRERIZO GOMEZ 4:31
14 0:47:35 SERGIO MATEO ANGULO 4:31
15 0:47:41 JAVIER CALVO TORRES 4:32
16 0:47:43 ANGEL AGUIRRE 4:32
17 0:47:45 ARTURO ESCOLAR RUBIO 4:32
18 0:47:46 ELGAR LLORET PEREZ 4:32
19 0:47:49 Fº JAVIER PEÑALBA GARCIA 4:33
20 0:47:59 JUAN JUAN PLATERO MARTINEZ 4:34
21 0:48:20 DAVID BARTOLOME SORIA 4:36
22 0:48:27 RUBEN SANZ  MARTIN 4:36
23 0:49:19 NORBERTO FRANCISCO MORENO MARTIN 4:41
24 0:49:34 JUANJO CALLEJA RODRIGUEZ 4:43
25 0:50:51 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ 4:50
26 0:51:02 ABRAHAM GIL REYES 4:51
27 0:51:24 VICTOR MEGINO PEÑA 4:53
28 0:51:31 AITOR ZUBIA AZKUE 4:54
29 0:51:36 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 4:54
30 0:51:37 ALBERTO RUIZ CACHO 4:54
31 0:51:40 JAIRO LLANOS PLAZAS 4:55
32 0:51:44 FERNANDO REDONDO DE DIEGO 4:55
33 0:51:49 ISAAC SANZ DE GRACIA 4:56
34 0:52:05 SERGIO CALONGE PASCUAL 4:57
35 0:52:08 ANGEL ARENALES BARAJA 4:57
36 0:52:23 RAUL VEGA PEREZ 4:59
37 0:52:27 DAVID GARCIA CORRAL 4:59
38 0:52:45 JOSE MANUEL VILLAREAL PEREZ 5:01
39 0:53:28 SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO 5:05
40 0:53:31 ANGEL GARCIA JIMENEZ 5:06
41 0:53:33 RAUL GARCIA 5:06
42 0:54:18 JAVIER BRAVO JIMENEZ 5:10
43 0:54:36 OSCAR MONEO DIEZ 5:12
44 0:54:42 RICARDO PINA GONZALO 5:12
45 0:54:46 ANTONIO CARRASCOSO RUBIO 5:12
46 0:55:19 VICTOR DE LAS HERAS PARDO 5:16
47 0:56:00 ABEL LAS HERAS YUBERO 5:20
48 0:56:02 JAVIER ARRIBAS 5:20
49 0:56:07 JESUS LOSTAO 5:20
50 0:56:53 FERNANDO BAENA BLANCO 5:25
51 0:57:26 LUIS ANGEL MUÑOZ MARIN 5:28
52 0:57:34 SALVADOR ELENA CASADO 5:28
53 0:57:38 JORGE ARRIBAS MONTES 5:29
54 0:57:44 MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 5:29
55 0:58:26 PORFIRIO SEBASTIAN ONDARZA 5:33
56 0:58:42 JAVIER DE DIEGO DELGADO 5:35
57 0:59:01 EDUARDO LLORENTE MEDIAVILLA 5:37
58 0:59:02 OSCAR GARCIA MARTINEZ 5:37
59 0:59:04 ANGEL ATIENZA CARREÑO 5:37
60 0:59:57 HUMBERTO MIGUEL 5:42
61 0:59:59 JOSE MANUEL MONJE 5:42
62 1:00:35 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ 5:46
63 1:00:56 JOSE IGNACIO MORALES ARAGONES 5:48
64 1:01:58 CARLOS LORENZO ARRIBAS 5:54
65 1:02:01 DAVID HENANDEZ ANDRES 5:54
66 1:03:33 JOSE MANUEL MILLAN CALZADA 6:03
67 1:03:34 ANDER MARTINEZ GUEZALA 6:03
68 1:05:13 ALBERTO CASAS GONZALEZ 6:12
69 1:08:19 ALEJANDRO BARRANCO CASCANTE 6:30

Deja un comentario